Sortera efter
Ubiquiti Multi-Mode 10GB SFP
Ubiquiti Multi-Mode 10GB SFP LC connector 2 pack, Multi mode, 10Gbps, 0,3km, 2-fiber
609:-
Ubiquiti Multi-Mode 1GB SFP
Ubiquiti Multi-Mode 1GB SFP LC connector 2 pack, Multi mode, 1Gbps, 0,55km, 2-fiber
269:-
Ubiquiti PoE injector
Ubiquiti PoE injector Gigabit, Passive PoE, 48V, 24 Watt
259:-
Ubiquiti POE-24-12W-G PoE injector
Ubiquiti POE-24-12W-G PoE injector Gigabit, Passive PoE, 24V, 12 Watt
199:-
Ubiquiti Single-Mode 10GB SFP
Ubiquiti Single-Mode 10GB SFP LC connector 2 pack, Single mode, 10Gbps, 10km, 2-fiber
1 329:-
 
 
 
Sortera efter